
Finding Emily
No comments yet.
What is the 'Finding Emily' release date?
Finding Emily is set to be released on August 28, 2026.
Who directed Finding Emily?
Finding Emily is directed by Alicia MacDonald.
Where will Finding Emily be available?
Finding Emily is currently listed as a theatrical release, so it is expected to be available in theaters.
Spike Fearn
Angourie Rice
Cora Kirk
Prasanna Puwanarajah
Sadie Soverall
Nadia Parkes
Jack Riddiford
Isabella Laughland
Minnie Driver
Anthony J. Abraham
Kat Ronney
Timothy Innes




